<>
PICK-UP POINTS (1) 1st Session 2nd Session
Bishan MRT (Bus Stop) 9.30am
Toa Payoh Lor 8 (Blk 1 Bus Stop) 7.35am 9.45am
Toa Payoh Lor 1 (Blk 106) 7.35am 9.45am
Toa Payoh Lor 2 (Blk 99) 7.40am
Toa Payoh Lor 2 (Blk 66) 9.50am
Opp Toa Payoh Stadium 7.40am 9.50am
Circuit Road (Blk 38/78) 7.55am 10.05am
Circuit Road (Blk 90) 7.55am 10.05am
Aljunied Road (Blk 121) 8.00am 10.10am
Geylang East Central(Opp Blk 124 BusStop) 8.00am
Paya Lebar MRT (Bus Stop) 8.05am 10.10am
145 Marine Parade 8.20am 10.30am